Max Mikita

    605

    Pornstar Max Mikita’s Profile with Stats, Bio, Pics and Movies.

    About Me

    Aliases: Maxi Mikita, Max Makita, Maxine Star, Maxine, Maxi, Max

    Born on April 22, 1974, Max Mikita didn’t get into porn until she was about 31 years old. She may be a late bloomer, but like fine wine, she gets better with age. One early role saw her donning massive prosthetic breasts to grind with the title star ofMilking of Minka,but her own natural B-cup breasts are just the right size for a mouthful. Though born in the US, Max is of Asian descent. As a result, Max frequently appears in Asian-themed movies, naturally, but she’s also right at home in the blowjob and all-girl categories.

    My Stats

    Gender : Female

    Date of Birth: 22-Apr-74

    Ethnicity: Asian

    Hair color: Brunette

    Eye color: Brown

    Height: 5 ft 7 in
    (170 cm)

    Weight: 130lb (59kg)

    Watch All Movies